Sunday

I WANNA SHOOT A FUCKING DOG, DAMNIT

FUCK YOU STEPHEN HARPER. I WANNA SHOOT A FUCKING DOG. DAMNIT. I WANNA BLOW IT'S FUCKING BRAINS OUT. I HATE DOGS!

I WANNA SHOOT A FUCKING DOG, DAMNIT

FUCK YOU STEPHEN HARPER. I WANNA SHOOT A FUCKING DOG. DAMNIT. I WANNA BLOW IT'S FUCKING BRAINS OUT. I HATE DOGS!

Wednesday

STUPID DOG I'M GONNA RAPE YOU

YEAH YOU STUPID DOG, I KNOW YOU'RE READING THIS, YOU'RE THAT STUPID BITCH OF A DOG WHO LIVES NEXT DOOR WITH YOUR STUPID MUTT OF AN OWNER. YOU COME OVER TO MY HOUSE WHILE I'M AWAY AND YOU SHIT ON MY LAWN AND PISS ON MY CAR'S TIRES. WELL GUESS WHAT? I USE THOSE TIRES TO RUN OVER STUPID FUCKING DOGS LIKE YOU AND ONE OF THESE DAYS THEY'LL CRUSH YOUR SKULL. ONE OF THESE DAYS YOUR STUPID DUMBASS OWNER IS GONNA FORGET TO LOCK YOU IN THE YARD AND BEING THE STUPID DUMBASS DOG YOU ARE, YOU'RE GONNA WANDER OUT AND ONTO THE ROAD, AND WHEN YOU DO, BAM! YOU'LL BECOME A FUCKING DOGGY PANCAKE. AND LISTEN YOU DUMBASS DOG, IF YOU COME ONTO MY PROPERTY ONE MORE FRIGGING TIME AND I CATCH YOU, I'M GONNA LOCK YOU IN MY HOUSE AND MOLEST YOU. YOU HEAR THAT YOU STUPID DUMBASS DOG? I'M GOING TO RAPE YOU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Tuesday

I WANNA RUN DOGS OVER WITH MY CAR

GOD DAMNIT I HATE DOGS SO FRICKIN' MUCH! I JUST WANNA HOP IN MY CAR AND START DRIVING REALLY FAST DOWN THE STREET AND FIND SOME STUPID DOGS AND RUN THEM OVER! DOGS ARE SO FRICKING STUPID! THEY RUN RIGHT IN FRONT OF MY CAR AND I RUN THEM OVER AND MAKE FRICKING FURRY DOGGY PANCAKES! AND TO ALL YOU STUPID PET OWNERS OUT THERE WHO ARE COMPLAINING ABOUT MY "CARELESS DRIVING" AND STUPID CRAP, I'M DOING THE WHOLE WORLD A FRICKING FAVOUR, DOGS ARE STUPID AND GROSS AND ALL THEY EVER DO IS SHIT, SHIT AND SHIT SOME MORE ON PEOPLE'S LAWNS, SO YOU CAN KISS MY ASS AND SAY THANK-YOU! NOW YOU DON'T HAVE TO WASTE YOUR TIME PICKING UP DOG SHIT! SO NEXT TIME I RUN YOUR STUPID DOG OVER SAY THANK-YOU, BITCHES!

Monday

DOGS RUINED MY DAY! I HATE DOGS! DAMNIT!

Today I woke up from a refreshing sleep. I stared at my ceiling for a minute, just being comfortable, then I yawned and stretched. I got up and was all ready to start my day. I went downstairs and started cooking breakfast and making the coffee. I like to read the newspaper with my coffee because it's just so relaxing, having coffee and a bagel and reading the paper with the sun shining in the window. It was a sunny day, so I was in a pretty good mood. So I went outside to get the paper to read with my coffee. The paperboy leaves the paper on the doorstep, so I didn't even have to change out of my bathrobe and fuzzy slippers. Isn't that convinient? Anyways, I went outside to get the paper, and do you know what I saw?

DO YOU KNOW WHAT I FUCKING SAW???????????!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

I SAW FUCKING DOG SHIT! ON MY LAWN! THERE WAS DOG SHIT ON MY LAWN!

GOD, WHAT THE HELL IS WRONG WITH DOGS? THEY THINK THEY CAN JUST COME OVER AND TAKE A SHIT ON SOMEONE'S LAWN BECAUSE DOGS THINK THEY'RE SO GREAT! "WE'RE HUMAN'S BEST FRIEND, THEREFORE WE CAN SHIT ON THEIR LAWN ALL WE LIKE!" WELL FUCK THAT! I FOUND THE DOG WHO SHAT ON MY LAWN AND KICKED IT AND MADE IT EAT IT'S OWN SHIT.

Then I felt better and had my breakfast.